MATCH
05.06.22 | fin | Nick Hardt | Laurent Lokoli | 6-0, 6-4 | M25 La | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nick Hardt | Laurent Lokoli | |
1st SERVE % | 30/47 (64%) | 31/47 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/30 (77%) | 18/31 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/17 (53%) | 3/16 (19%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/47 (55%) | 15/47 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/94 (62%) | 36/94 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Nick Hardt | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Laurent Lokoli | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nick Hardt | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Laurent Lokoli | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Nick Hardt | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Laurent Lokoli | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Nick Hardt | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Laurent Lokoli | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Nick Hardt | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Laurent Lokoli | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nick Hardt | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Laurent Lokoli | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nick Hardt | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Laurent Lokoli | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Nick Hardt | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Laurent Lokoli | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nick Hardt vs. Laurent Lokoli - head to head matches
05.06.22 | fin | Nick Hardt | Laurent Lokoli | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | M25 La | Clay |
Nick Hardt form & Laurent Lokoli form
Nick Hardt - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tristan Boyer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 1/4 | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-74, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Enmanuel Munoz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 7-5, 4-2, Mathys Erhard - retired | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hady Habib | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 6-2, 5-2, Denis Constantin Spiridon - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Haydar Cem Gokpinar | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Fajing Sun | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Barrena | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Laurent Lokoli - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Gea | 0-0, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 1-4, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. David Pichler | 7-5, David Pichler - retired | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-4, 4-6, 2-3, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | - Laurent Lokoli - walk over | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Johannus Monday | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jack Anthrop | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |