MATCH
23.11.21 | qual. | Nicholas David Ionel | Kai Lemstra | 3-6, 7-5, 10-4 | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicholas David Ionel vs. Kai Lemstra - head to head matches
23.11.21 | qual. | Nicholas David Ionel | Kai Lemstra | 3-6, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Nicholas David Ionel form & Kai Lemstra form
Nicholas David Ionel - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Michele Ribecai | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jay Clarke | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 6-76, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Fery | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tim Handel | 0-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Federico Campana | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Kai Lemstra - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cristian Cauzzi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alastair Gray | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-77, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Filip | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |