MATCH
24.02.22 | 1st round | Nerman Fatic | Emilien Voisin | 6-2, 6-2 | M25 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nerman Fatic | Emilien Voisin | |
1st SERVE % | 33/42 (79%) | 42/57 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/33 (67%) | 14/42 (33%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 5/15 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/9 (78%) | 3/7 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/57 (67%) | 16/42 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/99 (65%) | 35/99 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Emilien Voisin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nerman Fatic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Emilien Voisin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Nerman Fatic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Emilien Voisin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Nerman Fatic | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Emilien Voisin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nerman Fatic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Emilien Voisin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nerman Fatic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Emilien Voisin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Nerman Fatic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Emilien Voisin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Nerman Fatic | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Emilien Voisin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nerman Fatic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nerman Fatic vs. Emilien Voisin - head to head matches
24.02.22 | 1st round | Nerman Fatic | Emilien Voisin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M25 Antalya | Clay |
Nerman Fatic form & Emilien Voisin form
Nerman Fatic - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-4, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 2-3, - Nerman Fatic - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Weis | 5-7, 7-610, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 fin | vs. Jay Clarke | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-62, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Klein | 7-60, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marius Copil | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-72, 4-1, Felix Gill - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Felix Gill | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-3, - Nerman Fatic - retired | match details |
Emilien Voisin - last matches
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Evan Furness | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jay Clarke | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Maxime Janvier | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-1, Luka Pavlovic - retired | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Loann Massard | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Filippo Romano | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Leo Deflandre | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Trieste Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6, 0-3, - Emilien Voisin - retired | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sergio Badini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Filippo Moroni | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |