INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Naoki Tajima vs. Hugo Pontico - head to head matches
03.05.21 | q 1 | Naoki Tajima | Hugo Pontico | 6-74, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | M15 Majadahonda | Clay |
Naoki Tajima form & Hugo Pontico form
Naoki Tajima - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ryotaro Shimomura | 3-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Sam Oster | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Duncan Mccall | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 5-7, 6-4, 2-5, - Naoki Tajima - retired | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Luke Sorensen | 7-63, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Benjamin Loccisano | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Adrian Arcon | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mashari Nawaf | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nikita Bortnichek | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Tanguy Genier | 2-6, 6-0, 3-0, Tanguy Genier - retired | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Matteo Covato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Emile Hudd | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Kemal Arda Karakas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 qual. | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 q 1 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Thomas Patton | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Hugo Pontico - last matches
M15 Lons - I. hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Antoine Berger | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Felix Einig | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Noel Larwig | 7-65, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Maxence Beauge | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard | ||||
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bern - Clay | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Timo Legout | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Grasse - Clay | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.22 qual. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Pablo Trochu | 3-6, 7-61, 10-8 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Marko Maric | 6-3, 1-6, 13-11 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Julian Cash | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Tom Evans | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 2 | vs. Paul Gravereau | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.04.22 qual. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Max Cunat | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
11.04.22 qual. | vs. Baran Cengiz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.04.22 2nd round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 0-6, 6-3, 7-62 | match details |