MATCH
15.08.19 | 1/4 | Nikita Mashtakov | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | M15 Irpin | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nikita Mashtakov | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | |
1st SERVE % | 46/68 (68%) | 48/82 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/46 (63%) | 29/48 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/22 (64%) | 13/34 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 4/6 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/82 (49%) | 25/68 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 83/150 (55%) | 67/150 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
2 | ||
0-0 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | |
Nikita Mashtakov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
2-1 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-5 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
3-3 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-A | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 3-4 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | |
Nikita Mashtakov | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nikita Mashtakov vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko - head to head matches
15.08.19 | 1/4 | Nikita Mashtakov | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | M15 Irpin | Clay |
Nikita Mashtakov form & Oleksandr Ovcharenko form
Nikita Mashtakov - last matches
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 7-62, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Tim Heger | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Paolo Angeli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 7-68, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Poprad - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Zsombor Velcz | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Milan Drinic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Miha Vetrih | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.05.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
Kyiv Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-77, 1-4, - Nikita Mashtakov - retired | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 1st round | vs. Martins Podzus | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Duje Markovina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Peter Fajta | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Danylo Semenov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Alex Jones | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Oskar Szymczak | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Neeraj Yashpaul | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-75, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Omar Brigida | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Chieti - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-73, 6-1, 6-1 | match details |