MATCH
19.07.19 | 1/4 | Nikita Mashtakov | Luigi Sorrentino | 6-4, 7-61 | M15 Parnu | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nikita Mashtakov | Luigi Sorrentino | |
1st SERVE % | 47/76 (62%) | 52/81 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/47 (64%) | 25/52 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/29 (41%) | 13/29 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/17 (35%) | 5/12 (42%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 43/81 (53%) | 34/76 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 85/157 (54%) | 72/157 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Luigi Sorrentino | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Luigi Sorrentino | |
0-0 | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
2-3 | Luigi Sorrentino | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Luigi Sorrentino | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 4-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Luigi Sorrentino | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
0-3 | Luigi Sorrentino | |
Nikita Mashtakov | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-4 | Luigi Sorrentino | |
0-0 | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
3-4 | Luigi Sorrentino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Luigi Sorrentino | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Luigi Sorrentino | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 6-6 | |
0-0 | ||
7-61 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nikita Mashtakov vs. Luigi Sorrentino - head to head matches
19.07.19 | 1/4 | Nikita Mashtakov | Luigi Sorrentino | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | M15 Parnu | Clay |
Nikita Mashtakov form & Luigi Sorrentino form
Nikita Mashtakov - last matches
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 7-62, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Tim Heger | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Paolo Angeli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 7-68, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Poprad - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Zsombor Velcz | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Milan Drinic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Miha Vetrih | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.05.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
Kyiv Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-77, 1-4, - Nikita Mashtakov - retired | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 1st round | vs. Martins Podzus | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Luigi Sorrentino - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Elmer Moller | 7-63, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1/4 | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 2-6, 6-79 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Caslano - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
05.08.23 1/4 | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 1-0, Massimo Giunta - retired | match details | |
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Oskar Jansson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Gubbio - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Marco Miceli | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-4, 2-0, Franco Roncadelli - retired | match details | |
M25 Padova - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Federico Campana | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Daniele Valentino | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Biella - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 1/4 | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Filippo Speziali | 7-63, 6-4 | match details |