MATCH
19.02.20 | 1st round | Mick Veldheer | Emilien Voisin | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Oberhaching | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Mick Veldheer | Emilien Voisin | |
1st SERVE % | 45/68 (66%) | 25/49 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/45 (69%) | 16/25 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/23 (52%) | 10/24 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/4 (100%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/49 (47%) | 25/68 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/117 (56%) | 51/117 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 1 |
ACES | 3 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Emilien Voisin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Mick Veldheer | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Emilien Voisin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Mick Veldheer | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
3-1 | Emilien Voisin | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Mick Veldheer | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40 | ||
5-1 | Emilien Voisin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-A | ||
Mick Veldheer | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Emilien Voisin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Mick Veldheer | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
0-1 | Emilien Voisin | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mick Veldheer | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Emilien Voisin | |
Mick Veldheer | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Emilien Voisin | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Mick Veldheer | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Emilien Voisin | |
Mick Veldheer | 5-3 | |
5-4 | Emilien Voisin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mick Veldheer vs. Emilien Voisin - head to head matches
19.02.20 | 1st round | Mick Veldheer | Emilien Voisin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Oberhaching | I. hard |
Mick Veldheer form & Emilien Voisin form
Mick Veldheer - last matches
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Arlon - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 7-67, 3-6, 6-713 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Philip Florig | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. David Loccisano | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Trento - Carpet | ||||
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Adam Taylor | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.03.23 q 2 | vs. Batiste Guerra | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-4, 6-73, 4-10 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Jeiden Saidizand | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 2 | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
19.01.23 1/4 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 7-65, 1-6, 1-3, - Mick Veldheer - retired | match details | |
18.01.23 2nd round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Michal Krajci | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.11.22 1/4 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-65, 7-62 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Francois Musitelli | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Emilien Voisin - last matches
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Evan Furness | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jay Clarke | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Maxime Janvier | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-1, Luka Pavlovic - retired | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Loann Massard | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Filippo Romano | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Leo Deflandre | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Trieste Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6, 0-3, - Emilien Voisin - retired | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sergio Badini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Filippo Moroni | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |