Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
21.04.00, 23 years
21.04.00, 23 years
Michal Konecny vs. Samuel Puskar - head to head matches
13.05.19 | qual. | Michal Konecny | Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | M15 Prague | Clay |
Michal Konecny form & Samuel Puskar form
Michal Konecny - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 7-63, 5-7, - Michal Konecny - retired | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Ondrej Styler | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 4-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Runhao Hua | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Moez Echargui | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Omar Giacalone | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Robin Stanek | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-78, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-5, 4-6, 7-67 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
M25+H Ricany - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Peter Nagy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Samuel Beren | 4-6, 0-3, - Michal Konecny - retired | match details |
Samuel Puskar - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Manos Galanakis | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Fred Simonsson | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yua Taka | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tommaso Vola | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 0-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kyle Rae | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-63, 1-6, 2-10 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Mathys Picard | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 3-6, 6-0, 10-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |