INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Michal Dembek vs. Gabriel Donev - head to head matches
26.10.20 | q 2 | Michal Dembek | Gabriel Donev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
16.09.20 | 1st round | Gabriel Donev | Michal Dembek | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M15 Curtea | Clay |
Michal Dembek form & Gabriel Donev form
Michal Dembek - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Mike Loccisano | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alberto Sanna | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 2nd round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.04.22 1st round | vs. Alessandro Corcelli Perez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Hanwen Li | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.22 1st round | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
25.02.22 1/4 | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.22 1st round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ostrava - I. hard | ||||
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.21 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-74, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Jonkoping - I. hard | ||||
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Oscar Moraing | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Liova Ajavon | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Lodz - Clay | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-74, 2-6 | match details |
Gabriel Donev - last matches
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 7-65, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Samuil Konov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Branko Djuric | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 4-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Beren Tan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mustafa Erdogan | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-64, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 1/4 | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |