INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Michael Zhu vs. Sebastian Prechtel - head to head matches
12.10.20 | q 2 | Michael Zhu | Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Michael Zhu form & Sebastian Prechtel form
Michael Zhu - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-0, 1-6, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Meduri | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marco Berti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-3, 4-0, Sebastian Eriksson - retired | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Konstantin Zhzhenov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Peter Nad | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Seongbin Sim | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Younes Jenkins | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Florent Bax | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jelle Sels | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-68, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Aljaz Kirbis | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Sebastian Prechtel - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Paul Jubb | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-5, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 fin | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. John Sperle | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Josip Simundza | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Tim Heger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Fomin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |