MATCH
25.03.18 | q 1 | Michael Shaw | Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | Greece F5 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
United Kingdom
19.02.99, 25 years
10328 $
19.02.99, 25 years
10328 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Canada
10.09.95, 28 years
10.09.95, 28 years
Michael Shaw vs. Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero - head to head matches
25.03.18 | q 1 | Michael Shaw | Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Greece F5 | Hard |
Michael Shaw form & Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero form
Michael Shaw - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Yanick Schneider | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 7-64, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Francisco Rocha | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Leo Poupinel | 6-74, 6-2, 12-10 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Jelle Sels | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 q 2 | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Cox | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-74, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Felix Mischker | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Puskar | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. George Houghton | 7-5, 1-0, George Houghton - retired | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Leo Poupinel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fred Simonsson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. James Davis | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Jonathan Backman | 7-65, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jan Simonsson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Mika Lipp | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yoav Versloot | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jack Pinnington Jones | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |