Austria
13.09.98, 25 years
13.09.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
20.07.01, 22 years
20.07.01, 22 years
Michael Gloeckler vs. Niklas Gruenefeldt - head to head matches
27.10.19 | q 1 | Michael Gloeckler | Niklas Gruenefeldt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Michael Gloeckler form & Niklas Gruenefeldt form
Michael Gloeckler - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Jan Kumstat | 7-65, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Alan Abdullin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Walter | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Puskar | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Wade Hermanus | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Egor Pleshivtsev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 3-6, 7-63, 7-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Patrik Rikl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 4-6, 7-65, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Espen Lagarde | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Janis Graski | - | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Jiri Jindacek | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |