Switzerland
24.07.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
18.01.04, 20 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maurus Malgiaritta vs. Peter Nad - head to head matches
Maurus Malgiaritta form & Peter Nad form
Maurus Malgiaritta - last matches
M25 Trento - I. hard |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Matej Vocel | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | | match details |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 3-6, 6-77 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Tom Frederik Siebold | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 7-5, 7-64 | | match details |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Laurin Aerne | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Christophe Pognon | 6-2, 0-6, 10-2 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Egor Pishchelev | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Cesar Bourgois | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Connor Richardson | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sandro Cottino | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Federico Valle | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Omar Hamzaoui | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Bad - Clay |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. David Fix | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
M25 Pardubice - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-75, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Caslano - Clay |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 7-61, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Enea Ramelli | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Muttenz - Clay |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Henry Bernet | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-75, 6-1, 10-3 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas George Brun | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Osijek - Clay |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 0-6, 6-76 | | match details |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Marco Berti | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Peter Nad - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 2-6, 0-3, - Peter Nad - retired | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-70, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kai Stetzer | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Patrik Homola | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Stuart Parker | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Zhu | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Andrea Colombo | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Trnava - I. hard |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Buldorini | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Al - Hard |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Salman Alhassani | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Al - Hard |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Tanguy Genier | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | | match details |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 7-67, 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Carl Holder | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hugo Cardinaud | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |