MATCH
22.03.21 | q 2 | Matic Spec | Lucas Bouquet | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Opatija | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Matic Spec | Lucas Bouquet | |
1st SERVE % | 25/45 (56%) | 32/46 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/25 (68%) | 14/32 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/20 (60%) | 3/14 (21%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/46 (63%) | 16/45 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/91 (64%) | 33/91 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lucas Bouquet | |
Matic Spec | 1-0 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Lucas Bouquet | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
3-0 | Lucas Bouquet | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Matic Spec | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-1 | Lucas Bouquet | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Matic Spec | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Lucas Bouquet | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Matic Spec | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Lucas Bouquet | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Matic Spec | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Lucas Bouquet | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Matic Spec | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Lucas Bouquet | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Matic Spec vs. Lucas Bouquet - head to head matches
22.03.21 | q 2 | Matic Spec | Lucas Bouquet | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Opatija | Clay |
Matic Spec form & Lucas Bouquet form
Matic Spec - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 4-6, 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 qual. | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 2 | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.12.21 1st round | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.12.21 2nd round | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.21 1/4 | vs. Jose Statham | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.11.21 1/4 | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Luka Petrovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-74, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
08.10.21 2nd round | vs. Jesse Flores | 7-65, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Victor Lilov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 fin | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.21 1/2 | vs. Omar Giacalone | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.21 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Lucas Bouquet - last matches
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 6-4, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-3, 6-77, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. David Prasievi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Runyu Zhao | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 qual. | vs. Joseph Phillips | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Marko Novak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Loann Massard | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. William Jucha | 4-6, 6-3, 13-11 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leo Deflandre | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Gandia - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |