MATCH
06.05.19 | q 1 | Mateusz Terczynski | Luca Gelhardt | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | M15 Troisdorf | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Poland
02.03.96, 28 years
21841 $
02.03.96, 28 years
21841 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Mateusz Terczynski vs. Luca Gelhardt - head to head matches
06.05.19 | q 1 | Mateusz Terczynski | Luca Gelhardt | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | match details | M15 Troisdorf | Clay |
Mateusz Terczynski form & Luca Gelhardt form
Mateusz Terczynski - last matches
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 2-6, 7-67, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Mikolaj Migdalski | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Filip Kana | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Gula | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Timothy Phung | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Trent Bryde | 6-74, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.22 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Michal Novansky | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | match details | |
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Jan Satral | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Grass | ||||
04.06.22 q 1 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Tom Clavel | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.21 qual. | vs. Daniel Little | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - I. hard | ||||
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Poprad - Clay | ||||
05.07.21 qual. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 2-6, 7-65, 11-9 | match details |
Luca Gelhardt - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Tim Puetz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 1-4, - Luca Gelhardt - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-1, 7-60 | match details | |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Gregorio Lulli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Mate Voros | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Burgas - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |