Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
New Zeland
04.01.00, 24 years
17746 $
04.01.00, 24 years
17746 $
Massimo Giunta vs. Finn Reynolds - head to head matches
18.10.22 | qual. | Massimo Giunta | Finn Reynolds | 7-65, 1-6, 12-10 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
11.10.22 | qual. | Massimo Giunta | Finn Reynolds | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
03.10.22 | q 1 | Massimo Giunta | Finn Reynolds | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Massimo Giunta form & Finn Reynolds form
Massimo Giunta - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jack Loge | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Potenza | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Maxence Rivet | 3-6, 7-63, 5-7 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-3, 2-1, Michiel De Krom - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Van Herck | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-73, 1-2, - Massimo Giunta - retired | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Luca Fantini | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Bertran | 7-61, 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Finn Reynolds - last matches
M15 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Anton Shepp | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 4-6, 0-1, - Finn Reynolds - retired | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Enzo Fouilloux | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Southaven - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-4, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Yi Zhou | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Shinji Hazawa | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Teerapat Khantiweerawat | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Victor Lilov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Justin Roberts | 7-64, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Edward Winter | 7-5, 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Joseph Cadogan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Chukwudumebi Smarty | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
22.03.23 qual. | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 1-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 1 | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-1, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 qual. | vs. Toby Martin | 6-4, 6-74, 10-7 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 1 | vs. Sean Hill | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
07.01.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
16.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Tai Sach | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.10.22 1/2 | vs. Leo Borg | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 7-69, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Attila Boros | 7-65, 7-61 | match details |