MATCH
05.05.23 | 1/4 | Marko Topo | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Kursumlijska | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Marko Topo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Marko Topo | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Marko Topo | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Marko Topo | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marko Topo | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marko Topo | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Marko Topo | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Marko Topo | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marko Topo | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Marko Topo | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marko Topo vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko - head to head matches
05.05.23 | 1/4 | Marko Topo | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Kursumlijska | Clay |
17.11.22 | 2nd round | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | Marko Topo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | M25 Heraklion | Hard |
Marko Topo form & Oleksandr Ovcharenko form
Marko Topo - last matches
Munich - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 q 1 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 fin | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-3, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 7-63, 3-6, 6-710 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Otte | 7-62, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kacper Zuk | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko - last matches
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 fin | vs. Manuel Guinard | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Duje Markovina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Peter Fajta | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Danylo Semenov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Alex Jones | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Oskar Szymczak | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Neeraj Yashpaul | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-75, 6-3, 6-0 | match details |