MATCH
20.05.22 | 1/4 | Mariano Navone | Gorazd Srbljak | 6-1, 6-2 | M25 Ulcinj | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Mariano Navone | Gorazd Srbljak | |
1st SERVE % | 28/45 (62%) | 20/41 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/28 (64%) | 7/20 (35%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/17 (47%) | 6/21 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/9 (78%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/41 (68%) | 19/45 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/86 (63%) | 32/86 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 0 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Gorazd Srbljak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mariano Navone | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Gorazd Srbljak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mariano Navone | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Gorazd Srbljak | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mariano Navone | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Gorazd Srbljak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Mariano Navone | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Gorazd Srbljak | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Mariano Navone | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Gorazd Srbljak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mariano Navone | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Gorazd Srbljak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Mariano Navone | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Gorazd Srbljak | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mariano Navone vs. Gorazd Srbljak - head to head matches
25.05.22 | 1st round | Mariano Navone | Gorazd Srbljak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | M15 Ulcinj | Clay |
20.05.22 | 1/4 | Mariano Navone | Gorazd Srbljak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M25 Ulcinj | Clay |
Mariano Navone form & Gorazd Srbljak form
Mariano Navone - last matches
Rio de - Clay | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Sebastian Baez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Cameron Norrie | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Joao Fonseca | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Federico Coria | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Corentin Moutet | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dino Prizmic | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 6-2, 2-2, Guido Andreozzi - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Federico Coria | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
21.10.23 fin | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-77, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Federico Coria | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Gorazd Srbljak - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Stijn Slump | 7-68, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrei Dumitrescu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. David Mizrahi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zekai Li | 4-6, 0-2, - Gorazd Srbljak - retired | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Florent Bax | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Jovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.08.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 7-5, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marsel Znuderl | 6-75, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. David Prasievi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Jovic | 6-75, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 5-7, 7-612, 8-10 | match details |