MATCH
04.09.19 | 2nd round | Tomas Barrios Vera | Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-2, 6-2 | M25 Trieste | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tomas Barrios Vera | Enrico Dalla Valle | |
1st SERVE % | 26/44 (59%) | 36/46 (78%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/26 (77%) | 16/36 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 5/10 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/46 (54%) | 14/44 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/90 (61%) | 35/90 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 0 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
1-0 | Enrico Dalla Valle | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
2-1 | Enrico Dalla Valle | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Enrico Dalla Valle | |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Enrico Dalla Valle | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
2-1 | Enrico Dalla Valle | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
3-2 | Enrico Dalla Valle | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Enrico Dalla Valle | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tomas Barrios Vera vs. Enrico Dalla Valle - head to head matches
04.09.19 | 2nd round | Tomas Barrios Vera | Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M25 Trieste | Clay |
Tomas Barrios Vera form & Enrico Dalla Valle form
Tomas Barrios Vera - last matches
Enrico Dalla Valle - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-2, 6-76, 6-1 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 5-4, - Enrico Dalla Valle - retired | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 7-63, 6-4 | match details |