Italy
24.02.97, 27 years
16192 $
24.02.97, 27 years
16192 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Japan
22.10.98, 25 years
22.10.98, 25 years
Manfred Fellin vs. Shohei Chikami - head to head matches
11.04.21 | q 1 | Manfred Fellin | Shohei Chikami | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | M15 Cairo | Clay |
Manfred Fellin form & Shohei Chikami form
Manfred Fellin - last matches
M25 Caslano - Clay | ||||
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Jan Sebesta | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Wojciech Marek | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 q 2 | vs. Simon Reveniau | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.09.21 1/4 | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Villem Aadamsoo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Oskar Stumpf | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.07.21 2nd round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 7-68, 7-5 | match details | |
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 1-5, - Manfred Fellin - retired | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Leyton Rivera | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 6-75, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Michael Clark | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.21 qual. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Sherif Makhlouf | 7-63, 2-0, Sherif Makhlouf - retired | match details |
Shohei Chikami - last matches
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kohtaro Kuriyama | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Kentaro Otsuka | 6-4, 5-7, 10-12 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Shimon Kono | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ymerali Ibraimi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex Bolt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Scott Jones | Scott Jones - walk over | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Joshua Charlton | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ty Host | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 qual. | vs. Ko Suzuki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 q 1 | vs. Kai-An Wu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Antoine Berger | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-2, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Youssef Labbene | 7-5, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mao Takada | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Kaito Uesugi | 7-5, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Vitaliy Zatsepin | 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |