MATCH
MATCH STATS
2 |
Macsen Sisam | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 |
| 1-0 | Alexander Klintcharov |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 |
Macsen Sisam | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] |
| 2-1 | Alexander Klintcharov |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30 |
Macsen Sisam | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] |
| 3-2 | Alexander Klintcharov |
0-0, 15-0, 0-40 |
Macsen Sisam | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] |
| 3-4 | Alexander Klintcharov |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 |
Macsen Sisam | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 |
| 4-5 | Alexander Klintcharov |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 |
Macsen Sisam | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 |
| 5-6 | Alexander Klintcharov |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30[BP] |
| 7-6 | |
New Zeland
03.05.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
New Zeland
25.08.96, 27 years
13574 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Macsen Sisam vs. Alexander Klintcharov - head to head matches
Macsen Sisam form & Alexander Klintcharov form
Macsen Sisam - last matches
All Lower - Clay |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 6-2, 7-6 | | match details |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Michael Venus | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.06.20 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Razvan Baiant | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
21.05.19 q 1 | vs. Scott Duncan | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Errol Smith | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. George Goldhoff | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Conor Berg | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Tunisia F32 - Hard |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Tunisia F31 - Hard |
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Luke Johnson | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 2-6, 7-66, 7-65 | | match details |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Marco Corino | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Mariano David Cassan | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Tunisia F30 - Hard |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Joshua Ryan | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Marco De Rosa | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Serbia F1 - Clay |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Dusan Rajic | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Adam Torocsik | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Veljko Blagojevic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Lithuania F1 - Clay |
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Denis Oreshin | 6-71, 5-7 | | match details |
Estonia F1 - Clay |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Siim Troost | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Gardiner Perotti | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
Spain F13 - Clay |
09.05.16 q 2 | vs. Zeljko Milovic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.05.16 q 1 | vs. Alex Hagon | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Spain F12 - Clay |
02.05.16 | vs. Ioannis Papounidis | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
Alexander Klintcharov - last matches
M25 Calabasas - Hard |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Neel Rajesh | 6-4, 2-6, 3-10 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Azuma Visaya | 6-3, 6-71, 10-6 | | match details |
M25 Bakersfield - Hard |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emile Hudd | 7-66, 7-5 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Menichella | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yuvraj Rao | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Burnie 2 - Hard |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Shintaro Imai | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Burnie 1 - Hard |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Auckland - Hard |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Constant Lestienne | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Wellington - Hard |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Jayden Court | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Gold - Hard |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mason Naumovski | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Brisbane - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 7-62, 6-4 | | match details |
Sydney Challenger - Hard |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 2-6, 6-73 | | match details |
Playford Challenger - Hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Cairns - Hard |
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Cairns - Hard |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Darwin - Hard |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Darwin - Hard |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jayden Court | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Aldershot - Hard |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carl Holder | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Roehampton - Hard |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Finn Bass | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. David Quayle | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Roehampton - Hard |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Roehampton - Grass |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Luke Simkiss | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |