INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maciej Smola vs. Lucas Renard - head to head matches
27.01.20 | q 1 | Maciej Smola | Lucas Renard | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M25 Weston | Clay |
Maciej Smola form & Lucas Renard form
Maciej Smola - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 2 | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Yevhenii Bondarenko | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Alfredo Casso | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Matheus Costa Paiva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Las - Hard | ||||
04.03.20 qual. | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.02.20 q 2 | vs. Filip Bergevi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Caleb Strother | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
28.01.20 q 2 | vs. Alexander Knight | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Lucas Renard | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-2, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 2-6, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 0-6, 0-1, - Maciej Smola - retired | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-3, 6-73, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Kacper Zuk | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Lucas Renard - last matches
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Colne | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yoshka Sborowsky | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | Yassine Dlimi - walk over | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Garrett Johns | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loutit | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Olle Wallin | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Oskar Jansson | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 qual. | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 3-6, 11-13 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 1 | vs. Miles Jones | 7-64, 6-73, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Victor Lilov | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 1 | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Weston - Clay | ||||
13.02.23 q 1 | vs. Juan David Velasquez | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
06.02.23 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Edmond - I. hard | ||||
29.01.23 fin | vs. Alex Michelsen | 7-65, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |