MATCH
15.02.22 | qual. | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Igor Gimenez | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | M15 Punta | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Norway
15.11.00, 23 years
15.11.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen vs. Igor Gimenez - head to head matches
15.02.22 | qual. | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Igor Gimenez | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | M15 Punta | Clay |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen form & Igor Gimenez form
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - last matches
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-73, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Loge | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Zhengqing Ji | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Silvestre | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.02.23 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.22 qual. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Youssef Labbene | 5-7, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details |
Igor Gimenez - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Maceio - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 1-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Mateo Berta | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Feira - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-71, 7-65, 6-73 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Recife - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Razeghi | 0-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Ryan Dickerson | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alex Barrena | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hess | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 7-66, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Rosario - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Segundo Goity Zapico | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 1st round | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Lajeado - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details |