Slovenia
29.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
26.01.03, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Luka Miklavcic vs. Marko Andrejic - head to head matches
Luka Miklavcic form & Marko Andrejic form
Luka Miklavcic - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emanuel Ivkic | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Rovinj - Clay |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Porec - Clay |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
M25 Maribor - Clay |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-72, 2-6 | | match details |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Aljaz Kirbis | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Vienna - Clay |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Gerald Melzer | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Jakub Ostajewski | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Marco De Rosa | 6-3, 7-66 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Osijek - Clay |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Novi - Clay |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dimitrije Zubac | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Novi - Clay |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Miha Vetrih | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Andrei Lantsov | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Celje - Clay |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Store - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Litija - Clay |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Warmbad - Clay |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Morris Kipcak | 6-0, 1-6, 10-4 | | match details |
M15 Prijedor - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Tim Ruehl | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Doboj - Clay |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 7-5, 3-6, 10-3 | | match details |
M15 Osijek - Clay |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nik Mikovic | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Andre Filep | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Split - Clay |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Alexandar Balj | 1-6, 6-0, 10-6 | | match details |
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Markus Wunder | 1-6, 6-0, 10-8 | | match details |
Marko Andrejic - last matches
M15 Novi - Clay |
01.08.23 q 2 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marko Mileticki | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Belgrade - Clay |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Louis Tessa | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Warmbad - Clay |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 6-71 | | match details |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-75, 0-6 | | match details |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Simone Agostini | 1-6, 6-1, 4-10 | | match details |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-2, 7-62 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Tarik Bajrovic | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-2, 2-0, Lazar Vojinovic - retired | | match details |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Egor Gorin | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Stefano Reitano | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
04.04.23 qual. | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Federico Mirgone | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Opatija - Clay |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.03.23 q 2 | vs. Dimitrije Zubac | 6-2, 6-75, 10-6 | | match details |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Rovinj - Clay |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
M25 Pardubice - Clay |
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Jimmy Yang | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Peter Kucera | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Tulln Challenger - Clay |
05.09.22 qual. | vs. Lukas Klein | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |