MATCH
08.11.21 | qual. | Luciano Darderi | Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-3, 6-1 | Montevideo Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Luciano Darderi | Roberto Cid Subervi | |
1st SERVE % | 29/54 (54%) | 25/46 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/29 (90%) | 13/25 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/25 (44%) | 9/21 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/46 (52%) | 17/54 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/100 (61%) | 39/100 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 6 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Roberto Cid Subervi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Luciano Darderi | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Roberto Cid Subervi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Luciano Darderi | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Roberto Cid Subervi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Luciano Darderi | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Roberto Cid Subervi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Luciano Darderi | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Roberto Cid Subervi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Luciano Darderi | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Roberto Cid Subervi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Luciano Darderi | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Roberto Cid Subervi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Luciano Darderi | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Roberto Cid Subervi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Luciano Darderi | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Luciano Darderi vs. Roberto Cid Subervi - head to head matches
08.11.21 | qual. | Luciano Darderi | Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Montevideo Challenger | Clay |
Luciano Darderi form & Roberto Cid Subervi form
Luciano Darderi - last matches
Santiago - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 7-64, 6-76, 7-65 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Baez | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Radu Albot | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Emilio Nava | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-74, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Mariano Navone | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-76, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-1, 4-0, Juan Bautista Torres - retired | match details |
Roberto Cid Subervi - last matches
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Miles Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-4, 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Vishnick | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hunter Heck | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kaylan Bigun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Murphy Cassone | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 1/2 | vs. Axel Nefve | 7-65, 6-710, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 fin | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Noah Rubin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. William Grant | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 1/2 | vs. Facundo Mena | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tim Ruehl | 6-0, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Angel Josue Maleno Rosario | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 1/2 | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
11.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Timothe Barthes | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |