MATCH
21.11.20 | 1/4 | Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner | Jan Choinski/Denis Yevseyev | 6-3, 5-6, - retired | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Austria
21.06.96, 27 years
21.06.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Germany
10.06.96, 27 years
10.06.96, 27 years
Austria
05.08.99, 24 years
05.08.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Kazakhstan
22.05.93, 30 years
22.05.93, 30 years
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner vs. Jan Choinski/Denis Yevseyev - head to head matches
21.11.20 | 1/4 | Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner | Jan Choinski/Denis Yevseyev | 6-3, 5-6, Jan Choinski/Denis Yevseyev - retired | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Lucas Miedler form & Jan Choinski form
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.11.20 fin | vs. Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.20 1/2 | vs. Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
26.11.20 1/4 | vs. Cezar Cretu/Stefan Palosi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.20 1st round | vs. Austin Ansari (USA)/Adam Jones | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.11.20 1/2 | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Stefan Palosi | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
22.11.20 fin | vs. Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.20 1/4 | vs. Jan Choinski/Denis Yevseyev | 6-3, 5-6, Jan Choinski/Denis Yevseyev - retired | match details | |
17.11.20 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel/Jiri Lehecka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Anif - Clay | ||||
29.08.20 fin | vs. Fabian Fallert/Peter Heller | 6-73, 7-5, 9-11 | match details | |
28.08.20 1/2 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte/David Pichler | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
27.08.20 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel/Holger Rune | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra/Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Jan Choinski/Denis Yevseyev - last matches
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 1/4 | vs. Theo Arribage/Vlad Victor Cornea | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano/Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Aisam Qureshi/Petros Tsitsipas | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte/Matias Zukas | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.11.20 1/4 | vs. Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner | 3-6, 6-5, - Jan Choinski/Denis Yevseyev - retired | match details | |
17.11.20 1st round | vs. Vasileios Iliopoulos/Stephanos Schinas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |