MATCH
11.08.20 | 1st round | Lucas Catarina | Stuart Parker | 7-64, 3-6, 10-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lucas Catarina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Stuart Parker | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Lucas Catarina | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Stuart Parker | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Lucas Catarina | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Stuart Parker | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Lucas Catarina | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Stuart Parker | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Lucas Catarina | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
5-4 | Stuart Parker | |
0-0 | ||
Lucas Catarina | 5-5 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-5 | Stuart Parker | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Lucas Catarina | (0) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-2, 4-2, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
(1) | Stuart Parker | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-2, 4-2, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
Lucas Catarina | (2) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-2, 4-2, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
(4) | Stuart Parker | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-2, 4-2, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
Lucas Catarina | (5) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-2, 4-2, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
(6) | Stuart Parker | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-2, 4-2, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Stuart Parker | |
Lucas Catarina | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Stuart Parker | |
0-0 | ||
Lucas Catarina | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
1-3 | Stuart Parker | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Lucas Catarina | 1-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
2-4 | Stuart Parker | |
0-0 | ||
Lucas Catarina | 3-4 | |
3-5 | Stuart Parker | |
3-6 |
3 | ||
Lucas Catarina | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Stuart Parker | |
Lucas Catarina | 3-0 | |
4-0 | Stuart Parker | |
Lucas Catarina | 6-0 | |
6-1 | Stuart Parker | |
Lucas Catarina | 7-1 | |
8-1 | Stuart Parker | |
Lucas Catarina | 8-2 | |
9-3 | Stuart Parker | |
10-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucas Catarina vs. Stuart Parker - head to head matches
11.08.20 | 1st round | Lucas Catarina | Stuart Parker | 7-64, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Lucas Catarina form & Stuart Parker form
Lucas Catarina - last matches
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 5-7, - Lucas Catarina - retired | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rosario - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 fin | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-1, 3-6, 7-612 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Niels Visker | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Oskar Jansson | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Adam Svensson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tibo Colson | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
08.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.23 fin | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.23 1/2 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.03.23 fin | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Stuart Parker - last matches
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | - Stuart Parker - walk over | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Peter Nad | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 0-3, - Stuart Parker - retired | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Henry Searle | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mees Rottgering | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sean Van Rensburg | 6-2, 5-1, Sean Van Rensburg - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details |