MATCH
12.11.20 | 1st round | Lucas Catarina | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucas Catarina vs. Federico Arnaboldi - head to head matches
12.11.20 | 1st round | Lucas Catarina | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Lucas Catarina form & Federico Arnaboldi form
Lucas Catarina - last matches
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 5-7, - Lucas Catarina - retired | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rosario - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 fin | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-1, 3-6, 7-612 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Niels Visker | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Oskar Jansson | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Adam Svensson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tibo Colson | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
08.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.23 fin | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.23 1/2 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.03.23 fin | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Federico Arnaboldi - last matches
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Matej Dodig | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Michele Ribecai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Mert Alkaya | 5-3, - Federico Arnaboldi - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Calin Manda | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 3-4, - Federico Arnaboldi - retired | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.09.23 fin | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-4, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-63, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Lesa - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Respaut | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details |