Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
09.03.98, 26 years
14061 $
09.03.98, 26 years
14061 $
Luca Gelhardt vs. Ewan Moore - head to head matches
01.07.19 | q 1 | Luca Gelhardt | Ewan Moore | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | M15 Saarlouis | Clay |
24.07.18 | 1st round | Ewan Moore | Luca Gelhardt | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | Germany F9 | Clay |
Luca Gelhardt form & Ewan Moore form
Luca Gelhardt - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Tim Puetz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 1-4, - Luca Gelhardt - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-1, 7-60 | match details | |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Gregorio Lulli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Mate Voros | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Burgas - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Ewan Moore - last matches
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 7-64, 7-63 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Patrick Maloney | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hamish Stewart | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 7-5, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Aleksandar Andic | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Christos Glavas | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Phoenix Weir | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Felix Mischker | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ying Hou | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Joao Pugliese | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Michele Ribecai | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 qual. | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Joseph | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Joan Busoms Puig | 4-6, 7-62, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Max Benaim | 4-6, 6-3, 16-14 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Toby Martin | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Finn Murgett | 3-6, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Pablo Trochu | 7-5, 6-76, 8-10 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Antoine Monaco | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Adit Sinha | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Aman Sharma | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 5-7, 7-63, 8-10 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mario Monclus Martin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |