Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Croatia
12.05.93, 30 years
16202 $
12.05.93, 30 years
16202 $
Louis Tessa vs. Antun Vidak - head to head matches
14.03.21 | q 1 | Louis Tessa | Antun Vidak | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | M15 Rovinj | Clay |
Louis Tessa form & Antun Vidak form
Louis Tessa - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicolai Budkov Kjaer | 3-6, 1-2, - Louis Tessa - retired | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-69, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 6-78, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mikail Alimli | 4-0, Mikail Alimli - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 3-6, 0-4, - Louis Tessa - retired | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 4-6, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Christoph Negritu | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.23 1st round | vs. Phoenix Weir | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Fadi Bidan | 7-62, 6-1 | match details |