INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Louis Dussin vs. Luigi Sorrentino - head to head matches
09.11.20 | q 1 | Louis Dussin | Luigi Sorrentino | 1-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | M15 Valldoreix | Clay |
Louis Dussin form & Luigi Sorrentino form
Louis Dussin - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Loann Massard | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mathys Picard | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ulises Blanch | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marcel Politowicz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nico Jaeger | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Adam Briant | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 7-64, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-77, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Dax Donders | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Andreas Loizas | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alexandre Ruscica | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mischa Lanz | 0-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-74, 3-6 | match details |
Luigi Sorrentino - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Elmer Moller | 7-63, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1/4 | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 2-6, 6-79 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Caslano - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
05.08.23 1/4 | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 1-0, Massimo Giunta - retired | match details | |
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Oskar Jansson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Gubbio - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Marco Miceli | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-4, 2-0, Franco Roncadelli - retired | match details | |
M25 Padova - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Federico Campana | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Daniele Valentino | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Biella - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 1/4 | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Filippo Speziali | 7-63, 6-4 | match details |