United Kingdom
23.01.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
02.02.99, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Louis Allen vs. Davud Amirov - head to head matches
Louis Allen form & Davud Amirov form
Louis Allen - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 0-6, 1-3, - Louis Allen - retired | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Noel Larwig | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sahej Maker | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nikita Safonov | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Arad - Clay |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jan Osusky | Jan Osusky - walk over | | match details |
M15 Constanta - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Antonio Caruso | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Bucharest - Clay |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Andrei Precupescu | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Astana - Hard |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 6-4, 3-6, 12-14 | | match details |
M25+H Bacau - Clay |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Leon Formella | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Brasov - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Markus Wunder | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 5-7, 1-3, - Louis Allen - retired | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Francois Musitelli | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Mehdi Benchakroun | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
09.05.23 q 2 | vs. Atharva Sharma | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Paul Armin Albrecht | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Davud Amirov - last matches
M25 Doha - Hard |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Josh Reid | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Doha - Hard |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Henri Haupt | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Haren - Clay |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Stijn Pel | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Timo De Visser | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Allershausen - Clay |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Van Herck | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Trier - Clay |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 1-6, 7-5, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 1-6, 6-1, 6-10 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Santibanez | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aaron Funk | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Novi - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maxwell Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 2-10 | | match details |
M15 Novi - Clay |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details |
M15 Belgrade - Clay |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Puric | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ali Habib | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Skopje - Clay |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Besir Durguti | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 6-4, 6-71, 10-4 | | match details |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Ognjen Pavlovic | 6-2, 7-64 | | match details |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tarik Sehovic | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Igor Gimenez | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Afan Nekovic | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Qing Lihao | 6-2, 6-74, 5-10 | | match details |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Chukang Wang | 0-6, 1-4, - Davud Amirov - retired | | match details |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Strahinja Cejovic | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Danilo Raicevic | 6-74, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
M25 Sharm - Hard |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |