Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
05.01.03, 21 years
13737 $
05.01.03, 21 years
13737 $
Lorenzo Rottoli vs. Pietro Pampanin - head to head matches
23.08.21 | q 2 | Lorenzo Rottoli | Pietro Pampanin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Bad | Clay |
Lorenzo Rottoli form & Pietro Pampanin form
Lorenzo Rottoli - last matches
Pietro Pampanin - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Viacheslav Ovchinnikov | 6-74, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Blazka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Enzo Wallart | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alessandro Versteegh | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Leyton Rivera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Noah Perfetti | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Emil Rast | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Haydar Cem Gokpinar | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Fomin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-72, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Jack Molloy | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |