MATCH
30.11.22 | 1st round | Lorenzo Claverie | Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 6-2 | M25 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Lorenzo Claverie | Neil Oberleitner | |
1st SERVE % | 34/49 (69%) | 25/42 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/34 (85%) | 16/25 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/15 (60%) | 7/17 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 19/42 (45%) | 11/49 (22%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/91 (63%) | 34/91 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Neil Oberleitner | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lorenzo Claverie | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Neil Oberleitner | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lorenzo Claverie | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Neil Oberleitner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lorenzo Claverie | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Neil Oberleitner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lorenzo Claverie | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Neil Oberleitner | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Lorenzo Claverie | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Neil Oberleitner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lorenzo Claverie | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Neil Oberleitner | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lorenzo Claverie | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Neil Oberleitner | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lorenzo Claverie | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Neil Oberleitner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lorenzo Claverie vs. Neil Oberleitner - head to head matches
30.11.22 | 1st round | Lorenzo Claverie | Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M25 Monastir | Hard |
Lorenzo Claverie form & Neil Oberleitner form
Lorenzo Claverie - last matches
M25 Zapopan - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Victor Lilov | - | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-1, 1-0, Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar - retired | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Doria | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Michele Ribecai | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Petrov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Irvine - Hard | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Los - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Rohan Murali | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-3, 6-74, 7-65 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Stefano Liokossis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 1 | vs. Trevor Svajda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Huntsville - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pensacola - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-64, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 6-73, 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Neil Oberleitner - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Tim Ruehl | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 7-67, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leo Borg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Connor Thomson | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 6-75, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |