Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
05.12.01, 22 years
05.12.01, 22 years
Lorenzo Claverie vs. Benedikt Emesz - head to head matches
17.04.22 | q 1 | Lorenzo Claverie | Benedikt Emesz | 4-6, 7-5, 13-11 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Lorenzo Claverie form & Benedikt Emesz form
Lorenzo Claverie - last matches
M25 Zapopan - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Victor Lilov | - | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-1, 1-0, Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar - retired | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Doria | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Michele Ribecai | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Petrov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Irvine - Hard | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Los - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Rohan Murali | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-3, 6-74, 7-65 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Stefano Liokossis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 1 | vs. Trevor Svajda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Huntsville - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pensacola - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-64, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 6-73, 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Benedikt Emesz - last matches
M25 Austin - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Siem Woldeab | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Brown | 6-72, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Axel Nefve | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Salzburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Bor Artnak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 5-7, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Olle Wallin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Hank Trondson | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jake Trondson | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Alexander Petrov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Innsbruck - Clay | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-711, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-4, 1-0, Viacheslav Bielinskyi - retired | match details | |
Salzburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Carlo Venturini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |