Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
19.03.03, 21 years
19.03.03, 21 years
Lilian Marmousez vs. Mehdi Sadaoui - head to head matches
26.04.21 | q 2 | Lilian Marmousez | Mehdi Sadaoui | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | M15 Las | Clay |
Lilian Marmousez form & Mehdi Sadaoui form
Lilian Marmousez - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-67, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sergi Fita Juan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Roman Venger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Raghav Harsh | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. David Quayle | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Loann Massard | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Martin | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Jules Marie | 7-5, 6-71, - Lilian Marmousez - retired | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Breysach | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Mehdi Sadaoui - last matches
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Florent Bax | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.12.23 1st round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Maties Torres Ramis | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
24.12.23 q 1 | vs. Yuki Karatsu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 q 2 | vs. Adrian Arcon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.12.23 qual. | vs. Ammar Elamin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 q 1 | vs. Mae Malige | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Daniel Vishnick | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Kylian Collignon | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Andreas Timini | 5-1, Andreas Timini - retired | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-73, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jeiden Saidizand | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Leo Matthysen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Loan Lestir | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Juan Estevez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Mehdi Benchakroun | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Carnac - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Guillaume Aubry | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-1, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hard | ||||
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Tauheed Browning | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Mirgone | 2-6, 7-64, 8-10 | match details |