MATCH
23.03.21 | qual. | Leonardo Civita-Telles | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 6-4, 6-4 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Brazil
14.11.95, 28 years
14.11.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Leonardo Civita-Telles vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes - head to head matches
23.03.21 | qual. | Leonardo Civita-Telles | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
06.11.19 | 1st round | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | Leonardo Civita-Telles | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Leonardo Civita-Telles form & Igor Ribeiro Marcondes form
Leonardo Civita-Telles - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Cagan Celik | - | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Josiah Lawrence | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Janio Villanueva Quintana | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 2nd round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Tim Ruehl | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 q 2 | vs. Diego Ignacio Munoz Gajardo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Francisco Pini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Dikenstein | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Lajeado - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Francisco Pini | 6-1, 3-0, Francisco Pini - retired | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Diogo Marques | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Paschetto | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Joao Antonio | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 qual. | vs. Christian Lerby | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
05.09.23 q 2 | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
05.10.21 q 2 | vs. Nikolas Moceanu | 6-4, 3-4, - Leonardo Civita-Telles - retired | match details | |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
24.09.21 2nd round | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Francisco Cabral | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes - last matches
Blumenau Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.01.22 fin | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.22 1/2 | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.22 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 4-6, 7-66, 7-64 | match details | |
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Matheus Amorim De Lima | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.22 1st round | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Rio De - Hard | ||||
16.12.21 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.12.21 fin | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.21 1/2 | vs. Juan Ignacio Londero | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
10.12.21 1/4 | vs. Pablo Cuevas | 2-6, 4-1, Pablo Cuevas - retired | match details | |
08.12.21 2nd round | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.12.21 qual. | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sao Paulo - Clay | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.21 qual. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-0, Luca Castelnuovo - retired | match details | |
M25 Aparecida - Clay | ||||
13.11.21 1/2 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.21 1/4 | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Brasilia - Clay | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rio - Clay | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Joao Pedro Guedes Dos Santos | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-1, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details |