MATCH
04.02.22 | 1/4 | Laurent Lokoli | Mattia Bellucci | 6-1, 6-3 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Laurent Lokoli | Mattia Bellucci | |
1st SERVE % | 21/38 (55%) | 31/48 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/21 (86%) | 18/31 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/17 (82%) | 5/17 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/48 (52%) | 6/38 (16%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/86 (66%) | 29/86 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 1-2 | |
2-2 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
2-3 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laurent Lokoli vs. Mattia Bellucci - head to head matches
04.02.22 | 1/4 | Laurent Lokoli | Mattia Bellucci | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Laurent Lokoli form & Mattia Bellucci form
Laurent Lokoli - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Gea | 0-0, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 1-4, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. David Pichler | 7-5, David Pichler - retired | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-4, 4-6, 2-3, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | - | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Johannus Monday | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jack Anthrop | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Mattia Bellucci - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marko Topo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Hady Habib | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-3, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-1, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-4, 4-6, 1-4, - Mattia Bellucci - retired | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Molcan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Emilio Nava | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pablo Carreno-Busta | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. David Goffin | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Jules Marie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details |