MATCH
12.03.20 | 2nd round | Laurent Lokoli | Alexandre Peyrot | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Toulouse | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Laurent Lokoli | Alexandre Peyrot | |
1st SERVE % | 42/62 (68%) | 38/67 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/42 (67%) | 16/38 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/20 (55%) | 17/29 (59%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 1/8 (13%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/67 (51%) | 23/62 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/129 (57%) | 56/129 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 0 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Alexandre Peyrot | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
1-1 | Alexandre Peyrot | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Alexandre Peyrot | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Alexandre Peyrot | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Alexandre Peyrot | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Alexandre Peyrot | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
2-1 | Alexandre Peyrot | |
0-0 | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Alexandre Peyrot | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Laurent Lokoli | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Alexandre Peyrot | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
15.10.94, 29 years
15.10.94, 29 years
Laurent Lokoli vs. Alexandre Peyrot - head to head matches
12.03.20 | 2nd round | Laurent Lokoli | Alexandre Peyrot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Toulouse | I. hard |
Laurent Lokoli form & Alexandre Peyrot form
Laurent Lokoli - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Gea | 0-0, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 1-4, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. David Pichler | 7-5, David Pichler - retired | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-4, 4-6, 2-3, - Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | - | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Johannus Monday | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jack Anthrop | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Alexandre Peyrot - last matches
M15 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Paul Cayre | 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Iker Alonso Munoz | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
15.02.20 1/2 | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Louis Dussin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Hugo Schott | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Simon Reveniau | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Simon Reveniau | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Gauthier Cappello | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Justin Eleveld | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-2, 6-74, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Peter Torebko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Thomas Laurent | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
M25 Jounieh - Clay | ||||
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 7-63, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Yannick Mertens | 6-3, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-3, 3-6, 6-72 | match details |