INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kristjan Tamm vs. Ryuki Matsuda - head to head matches
29.12.22 | 2nd round | Kristjan Tamm | Ryuki Matsuda | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
18.04.22 | qual. | Kristjan Tamm | Ryuki Matsuda | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Kristjan Tamm form & Ryuki Matsuda form
Kristjan Tamm - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tauheed Browning | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mees Rottgering | 0-3, - Kristjan Tamm - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Karl Friberg | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 2-5, - Kristjan Tamm - retired | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexandar Balj | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Tuncay Duran | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monterrey Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Jesse Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Weston - Clay | ||||
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Juan David Velasquez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 6-73, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Al - Hard | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |
Ryuki Matsuda - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Emilien Demanet | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-70, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Felix Gill | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Jakub Nicod | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Emilien Demanet | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-74, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Aryan Jit Singh | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Yassine Smiej | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Mumbai - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-76, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kabir Hans | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 7-62, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Luca Giacomini | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |