MATCH
09.08.17 | 2nd round | Khumoun Sultanov | Alexander Zgirovsky | 7-62, 6-2 | Belarus F1 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Khumoun Sultanov vs. Alexander Zgirovsky - head to head matches
09.08.17 | 2nd round | Khumoun Sultanov | Alexander Zgirovsky | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | Belarus F1 | Hard |
Khumoun Sultanov form & Alexander Zgirovsky form
Khumoun Sultanov - last matches
M15 Chandigarh - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hitesh Chauhan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 New - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 7-60, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Martin Landaluce | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 7-67, 5-7, 7-64 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Karue Sell | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 fin | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/2 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
18.01.24 1/4 | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-2, 1-0, Viacheslav Bielinskyi - retired | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ali Habib | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Jules Marie | 6-4, 7-611 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hynek Barton | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michal Lusovsky | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Alexander Zgirovsky - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-74, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Petr Nouza | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-74, 6-77 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Qiulin Wang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-4, 1-0, Yusuke Takahashi - retired | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Astana - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Karan Singh | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 2-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |