Germany
13.01.98, 26 years
17445 $
13.01.98, 26 years
17445 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Karlo Cubelic vs. Tomas Papik - head to head matches
11.04.21 | q 1 | Karlo Cubelic | Tomas Papik | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M25 Meerbusch | Clay |
Karlo Cubelic form & Tomas Papik form
Karlo Cubelic - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Milan Welte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Georgios Dimitriou | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Delaunay | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Robin Boeckli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nino Toto | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. David Eichenseher | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Emil Rast | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 1-2, - Karlo Cubelic - retired | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Daniil Savelev | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-1, 3-0, Theertha Shashank Macherla - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-0, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Quentin Marchal | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 5-7, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lewie Lane | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tim Pauly | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Torben Steinorth | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | match details |
Tomas Papik - last matches
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-3, 6-73, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Horak | 5-7, 3-1, - Tomas Papik - retired | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Tobias Simon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.21 qual. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 7-5, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Mark Havlicek | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jan Stolin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 2-6, 7-68, 1-10 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 7-5, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.20 q 2 | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Muhammad Ragy | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
22.09.20 qual. | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 2 | vs. Mick Veldheer | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Oscar Weightman | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 0-6, 0-1, - Tomas Papik - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |