INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun vs. Illya Beloborodko - head to head matches
18.10.19 | 1/4 | Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun form & Illya Beloborodko form
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - last matches
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 2 | vs. Joe Tyler | - | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 fin | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Petr Nesterov | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Maxim Mrva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Oleg Kolninov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 2-1, - Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-74, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 1-6, 0-1, - Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 1-0, - Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 fin | vs. Alexander Stater | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-75, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Rabat - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Charlelie Cosnet | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.22 1/2 | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
18.11.22 1/4 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Freddy Blaydes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Illya Beloborodko - last matches
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.24 qual. | vs. Yann Marti | Yann Marti - walk over | match details | |
01.04.24 q 2 | vs. Ludovico Vaccari | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-3, 3-0, Ilgiz Kamchibekov - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-2, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Maxim Mrva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ryoto Tachi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-77, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-2, Marek Gengel - retired | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gagan Rakesh Vimal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-77, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |