The Bahamas
04.12.96, 27 years
899 19
29507 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
20.07.00, 23 years
894 20
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Justin Roberts vs. Luca Fantini - head to head matches
Justin Roberts form & Luca Fantini form
Justin Roberts - last matches
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vishwa Aduru | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Wesley - Hard |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
M25 Ithaca - I. hard |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Aman Sharma | 5-7, 6-71 | | match details |
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-1, 7-65 | | match details |
Temuco Challenger - Hard |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Torres | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Boca - Clay |
16.11.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-2, 6-74, 5-10 | | match details |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Melilla - Clay |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Noah Lopez | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Haren - Clay |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Roland Stuurman | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-75, 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 7-66 | | match details |
Lima Challenger - Clay |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Ignacio Buse | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Santo Domingo - Clay |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 7-66, 6-4 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Preston Brown | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
Lexington Challenger - Hard |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Philip Sekulic | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-65, 7-63 | | match details |
M15 Rochester - Clay |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Yannik Rahman | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Laval - Hard |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M15 South - Hard |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Axel Nefve | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 San - Hard |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Luca Fantini - last matches
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-6, - Luca Fantini - retired | | match details |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Christopher Heck | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
Kigali 1 - Clay |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 0-6, 6-70 | | match details |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sathi Reddy Chirala | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Hammamet - Clay |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | | match details |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Cesar Bourgois | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 2-6, 6-2, 10-2 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Marincas | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Samuel Puskar | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 7-64, 7-62 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Max Wiskandt | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Mikail Alimli | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |