MATCH
23.10.19 | 1st round | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | Bautista Vilicich | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Junin | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | Bautista Vilicich | |
1st SERVE % | 37/49 (76%) | 24/48 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/37 (68%) | 12/24 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 10/24 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/48 (54%) | 18/49 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/97 (59%) | 40/97 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Bautista Vilicich | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Bautista Vilicich | |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
3-2 | Bautista Vilicich | |
0-0 | ||
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 4-3 | |
5-3 | Bautista Vilicich | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Bautista Vilicich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
2-0 | Bautista Vilicich | |
0-0 | ||
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-0 | |
4-0 | Bautista Vilicich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 5-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Bautista Vilicich | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Juan Manuel Cerundolo vs. Bautista Vilicich - head to head matches
23.10.19 | 1st round | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | Bautista Vilicich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M15 Junin | Clay |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo form & Bautista Vilicich form
Juan Manuel Cerundolo - last matches
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Dennis Novak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.04.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 4-6, 0-4, - Juan Manuel Cerundolo - retired | match details | |
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/4 | vs. Renzo Olivo | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Matias Soto | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gianluca Mager | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Wilson Leite | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 3-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Luciano Darderi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-3, Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco - retired | match details | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |
Bautista Vilicich - last matches
San Miguel - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bragado - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 fin | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 7-5, 4-1, Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo - retired | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bragado - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-3, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tomas Martinez | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Clement Tabur | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 5-7, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-3, 6-71, 5-10 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Stolarik | Samuel Stolarik - walk over | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-70, 6-70 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Julian Cundom | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lautaro Correa Beguerie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |