MATCH
04.10.22 | qual. | Joshua Goodger | Martim Leote Prata | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | M15 Ithaca | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Portugal
26.08.00, 23 years
11704 $
26.08.00, 23 years
11704 $
Joshua Goodger vs. Martim Leote Prata - head to head matches
04.10.22 | qual. | Joshua Goodger | Martim Leote Prata | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | M15 Ithaca | I. hard |
11.10.21 | q 2 | Joshua Goodger | Martim Leote Prata | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | M15 Naples | Clay |
Joshua Goodger form & Martim Leote Prata form
Joshua Goodger - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Thomas Loxley | 7-5, 6-73, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Patrick Brady | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. David Quayle | 4-6, 7-62, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alec Deckers | 6-712, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 7-62, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Luke Simkiss | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Johannus Monday | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Ronald Hohmann | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Grass | ||||
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Finn Bass | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Irvine - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Warren Wood | 7-66, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Los - Hard | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Warren Wood | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Rogers | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-67, 6-79, 2-6 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Alfredo Perez | 7-64, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Ali Habib | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Henry Jefferson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Lucas Poullain | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Martim Leote Prata - last matches
M25 Castelo - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Illia Stoliar | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Boca - Clay | ||||
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Maks Silagy | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Gianni Ross | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Joshua Goodger | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Samuel Paquette | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-3, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Miguel Gomes | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
29.08.22 q 2 | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Martim Simoes | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Castelo - Hard | ||||
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Maxence Broville | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Joshua Goodger | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Daniel Little | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Almada - Hard | ||||
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Pedro Sousa | 5-2, Pedro Sousa - retired | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Tomas Pinho | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Batista | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Jesse Witten | 4-6, 7-5, 10-12 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. David Fox | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |