INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Johannes Ingildsen vs. Michael Zhu - head to head matches
30.08.21 | q 2 | Johannes Ingildsen | Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Johannes Ingildsen form & Michael Zhu form
Johannes Ingildsen - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | - | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Max Cunat | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Johannes Seeman | 3-6, 6-3, 10-1 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Jack Molloy | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Joao Antonio | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Eldin Nokic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Albert Saar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Jubb | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |
Michael Zhu - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-0, 1-6, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Meduri | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marco Berti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-3, 4-0, Sebastian Eriksson - retired | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Konstantin Zhzhenov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Seongbin Sim | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Peter Nad | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Younes Jenkins | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Florent Bax | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jelle Sels | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-68, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Aljaz Kirbis | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |