MATCH
13.06.20 | 1st round | Johannes Haerteis | Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4, 6-4 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Johannes Haerteis | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
2-1 | Sebastian Fanselow | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Johannes Haerteis | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
4-1 | Sebastian Fanselow | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Johannes Haerteis | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
5-2 | Sebastian Fanselow | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Johannes Haerteis | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Sebastian Fanselow | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Johannes Haerteis | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
1-0 | Sebastian Fanselow | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
Johannes Haerteis | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Sebastian Fanselow | |
0-0 | ||
Johannes Haerteis | 2-2 | |
2-3 | Sebastian Fanselow | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Johannes Haerteis | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Sebastian Fanselow | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Johannes Haerteis | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Sebastian Fanselow | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Johannes Haerteis vs. Sebastian Fanselow - head to head matches
13.06.20 | 1st round | Johannes Haerteis | Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Johannes Haerteis form & Sebastian Fanselow form
Johannes Haerteis - last matches
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Mikail Alimli | 1-2, - Johannes Haerteis - retired | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 4-1, Mats Rosenkranz - retired | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Emilio Nava | 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Hugo Maia | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Porto - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-2, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Pinho | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Cluj - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Iiro Vasa | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sanxenxo - Hard | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - Carpet | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Sebastian Fanselow - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-70, 6-0, 6-72 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 7-5, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. William Grant | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Zachary Svajda | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Learner Tien | 7-64, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Trevor Svajda | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-2, Jaime Faria - retired | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 7-610, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zachary Svajda | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-70, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kyle Kang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Darian King | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |