MATCH
07.06.16 | 1st round | Johan Nikles | Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-4 | Romania F5 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Johan Nikles | Antoine Bellier | |
1st SERVE % | 35/65 (54%) | 44/73 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/35 (71%) | 26/44 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/30 (50%) | 12/29 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/15 (27%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/73 (48%) | 25/65 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 75/138 (54%) | 63/138 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Johan Nikles vs. Antoine Bellier - head to head matches
08.07.20 | 1st round | Johan Nikles | Antoine Bellier | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
23.08.18 | 2nd round | Johan Nikles | Antoine Bellier | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | Switzerland F3 | Clay |
04.09.16 | fin | Johan Nikles | Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Switzerland F5 | Clay |
16.08.16 | 1st round | Antoine Bellier | Johan Nikles | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Switzerland F3 | Clay |
07.06.16 | 1st round | Johan Nikles | Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Romania F5 | Clay |
Johan Nikles form & Antoine Bellier form
Johan Nikles - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Gea | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-2, 3-0, Matthew Dellavedova - retired | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-0, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-62, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 6-1, Fernando Cavallo - retired | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Miles Jones | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Bruno Kokot | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nyo Van Dyck | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Artur Kukasian | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zhengyu Sun | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 7-65, 4-6, - Johan Nikles - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Vilnus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.10.22 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-3, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Gijon - I. hard | ||||
08.10.22 q 1 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details |
Antoine Bellier - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Facundo Mena | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 4-1, Tomas Machac - retired | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 7-65, 6-75, 7-66 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-3, 7-611 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Sabas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 qual. | vs. Alex Bolt | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Li Tu | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 7-65, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jack Pinnington Jones | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |