Czech Republic
14.12.99, 24 years
12655 $
14.12.99, 24 years
12655 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Jiri Jenicek vs. Tiago Pereira - head to head matches
28.11.22 | qual. | Jiri Jenicek | Tiago Pereira | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Jiri Jenicek form & Tiago Pereira form
Jiri Jenicek - last matches
M15 Boca - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. John Bernard | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Lawrence Sciglitano | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Santiago Giamichelle | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Patrik Rikl | 6-0, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Leon Formella | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.04.23 q 1 | vs. Dusan Baranec | 4-6, 6-0, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Baris Gulbezer | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Isaiah Strode | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.02.23 q 1 | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 4-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Weston - Clay | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Ryan Haviland | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
13.02.23 q 1 | vs. Francisco Tomas Geschwind | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Justin Roberts | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Oren Vasser | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.23 q 1 | vs. Christopher Bulus | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.23 q 2 | vs. Nico Jaeger | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
09.01.23 qual. | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.01.23 qual. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.23 q 2 | vs. Nico Jaeger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.01.23 q 1 | vs. Wilhelm Saiga | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.12.22 1/4 | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.22 qual. | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | match details |
Tiago Pereira - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Joseph Phillips | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Hady Habib | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 q 2 | vs. Miguel Simao | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jose Freitas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Lars Wagenaar | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-2, 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Paul Jubb | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Omni Kumar | - Tiago Pereira - walk over | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Jubb | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Maximus Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Iemmi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hynek Barton | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-1, 2-1, Luka Mikrut - retired | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |